Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FRESHWATER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+22.3%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+13.0%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3HT
← Back to All Properties