Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
INGLENOOK, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA7 2HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,650
Last Sold Price
1 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.2%
Price Change
+£77,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,650
+97.2%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Detached
+£77,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+14.2%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 1 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 2HU
← Back to All Properties