Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 10, NIGHTINGALE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+76.9%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+42.9%
Sold on 14 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 22 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3JL
← Back to All Properties