Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WILDERN LANE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+49.2%
Sold on 7 August 2024
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+8.9%
Sold on 10 July 2014
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+66.7%
Sold on 6 June 2007
Detached
+£112,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,995
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SN
← Back to All Properties