Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CARLTON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£464,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+329.6%
Price Change
+£356,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£464,000
+329.6%
Sold on 7 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£356,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5HU
← Back to All Properties