Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CUBLANDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7TS
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+19.4%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£177,500
-6.6%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000
+13.1%
Sold on 29 June 2011
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+60.0%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+45.8%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+21.0%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7TS
← Back to All Properties