Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SEVERN WAY, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 8FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£405,000
+2.5%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£394,995
Sold on 24 May 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 8FS
← Back to All Properties