Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, BLACK DIAMOND PARK, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 3EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+3.9%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,550
+30.4%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,555 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,995
Sold on 19 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 3EW
← Back to All Properties