Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, HURST AVENUE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 4GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+45.2%
Sold on 7 September 2016
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+511.0%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Terraced
+£86,980 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,020
Sold on 1 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 4GS
← Back to All Properties