Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, FREISTON ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+8.8%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+17.4%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
-3.2%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 25 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0JL
← Back to All Properties