Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BLISS CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+30.6%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+24.4%
Sold on 6 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+64.2%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4EJ
← Back to All Properties