Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SYLVAN COURT, SYLVAN WAY, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 6TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£735,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£245,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£735,000
-25.0%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Other
-£245,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£980,100
+209.2%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Other
+£663,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,000
Sold on 14 March 2014
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 6TH
← Back to All Properties