Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ASH RISE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£3,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+2.2%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+104.6%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8ST
← Back to All Properties