2, DEERFIELD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 9AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£287,500+53.3%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+17.2%
Sold on 5 January 2009
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 1 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1