Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
353, LONDON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 6AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+34.1%
Sold on 7 December 2016
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+33.9%
Sold on 20 September 2012
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+49.4%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 26 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 6AA
← Back to All Properties