Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SILVER GARDENS, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 9PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£51,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,995
+48.1%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+86.9%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,800
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 9PD
← Back to All Properties