Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, MILNER ROAD, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 7PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+60.9%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 7PB
← Back to All Properties