Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49B, ALLERTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 7RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,130
Last Sold Price
20 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£32,130 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£187,130
+20.7%
Sold on 20 April 2023
Other
+£32,130 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Other
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 28 January 2015
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 7RE
← Back to All Properties