Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HERON DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+23.2%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000
+6.0%
Sold on 19 March 2020
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+110.1%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Detached
+£104,290 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,710
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2WA
← Back to All Properties