Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PENNAMOUR, COLVILLE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 2SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+23.8%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+50.9%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+41.0%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 2SY
← Back to All Properties