Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ALMA TERRACE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 5UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+44.6%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-4.4%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+109.2%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 16 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 5UN
← Back to All Properties