Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WINDMILL HILL, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 0EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£735,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£735,000
+56.4%
Sold on 4 November 2021
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000
+148.7%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Detached
+£281,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 0EP
← Back to All Properties