Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LOREBURN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 9HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,000
+12.5%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+6.3%
Sold on 3 December 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
-2.4%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 30 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 9HD
← Back to All Properties