60, RUSKIN CLOSE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA14 4LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.2%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£209,000+132.2%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+2.3%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1