70, BRAIDING CRESCENT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 3LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£318,000+20.9%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,000+29.2%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,500
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1