73, THORNDON GARDENS, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT19 0QB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£730,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.7%
Price Change
+£488,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£730,000+201.7%
Sold on 29 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£488,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,000
Sold on 11 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1