Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FOXGLOVE WAY, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+29.5%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+40.5%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 15 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8RU
← Back to All Properties