Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GOLDFINCH ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+45.7%
Sold on 4 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4BT
← Back to All Properties