16, BRAEMAR GROVE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 3RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.3%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,500-18.3%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500+139.1%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+252.6%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£39,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,600
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1