Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SELSEY ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,000
+26.3%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+37.9%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+249.3%
Sold on 29 January 2015
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9HP
← Back to All Properties