Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, TICKFORD STREET, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 9AW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,000
+66.9%
Sold on 9 May 2024
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+5.2%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+76.5%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 9AW
← Back to All Properties