Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, THORNCROFT WAY, WALSALL, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 4EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£144,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+84.3%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£144,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,950
Sold on 22 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 4EF
← Back to All Properties