Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, ST. JOHNS GARDENS, ST JOHNS ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 7RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+1.7%
Sold on 30 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+34.3%
Sold on 9 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,995
Sold on 19 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 7RU
← Back to All Properties