Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, KILTON ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 2ED
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+38.6%
Sold on 23 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000
-4.6%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+45.1%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+76.6%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 2ED
← Back to All Properties