Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, FAIRCLOUGH DRIVE, PRESTON, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 6EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+1.8%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,000
+2.8%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,995
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 6EX
← Back to All Properties