Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, REED DRIVE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£480,000
+40.6%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£341,500
+12.0%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+1.4%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,750
+20.3%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£50,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 20 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TA
← Back to All Properties