Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ALCANTARA CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,000
+36.6%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+30.0%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+29.5%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 15 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3HR
← Back to All Properties