37, FALLOWS ROAD, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG7 4GU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+5.5%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000+276.3%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Terraced
+£268,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000-13.4%
Sold on 25 August 2009
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1