Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HURST BANK, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 4NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,500
+21.9%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 8 March 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 4NR
← Back to All Properties