Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DALNY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 3NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,540
Last Sold Price
4 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£82,540 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,540
+82.5%
Sold on 4 September 2025
Terraced
+£82,540 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+29.0%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 31 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 3NR
← Back to All Properties