Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, COLUMBINE GARDENS, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+26.4%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-15.5%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950
+34.5%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 17 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0XA
← Back to All Properties