5, PILKINGTON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL4 8JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,995
Last Sold Price
18 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.7%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,995+131.7%
Sold on 18 July 2023
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+93.5%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1