Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, THE RIDGE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+53.4%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+36.6%
Sold on 6 August 2009
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+117.8%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2AB
← Back to All Properties