Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GLOUCESTER PLACE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 5QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£163,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£363,000
+81.5%
Sold on 17 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£163,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 13 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 5QW
← Back to All Properties