Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PINE CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4UT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£256,000
+13.8%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 17 October 2016
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+114.3%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+10.6%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4UT
← Back to All Properties