Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, KELVIN ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 3AF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,300
Last Sold Price
11 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£24,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,300
+19.4%
Sold on 11 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£24,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+138.4%
Sold on 7 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3AF
← Back to All Properties