Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ROSEBAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 5YT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£388,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£388,000
+10.1%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£352,500
+53.3%
Sold on 23 May 2016
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 5YT
← Back to All Properties