Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BETONY MEADOW, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 7AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£753 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
-0.3%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£753 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,753
Sold on 6 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 7AJ
← Back to All Properties