Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, VINCENT CLOSE, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 7AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+53.8%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+214.6%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Terraced
+£84,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7AN
← Back to All Properties