Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 108, PEARL WORKS, 2, HOWARD LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S1 2FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.7%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£45,000
-29.7%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
-17.4%
Sold on 11 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,450
Sold on 24 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S1 2FT
← Back to All Properties